LEADER BOARD
Scoreboard Wk-17 Top-20
No. Player ID Pnts. Won Lost Pct. $'s
1Fire Michael Bidwill17817385%25
2Misty16715575%15
3Mitten Man15712860%10
4Waterman15514670%0
5Jobu15313765%0
6Catwoman15314670%0
7DonoMan15312860%0
8BIGDOG14812860%0
9MarriedAGoddess14611955%0
10Pinkjigs14211955%0
11Swami Sez13512860%0
12Minnie135101050%0
13Kiltlifters13212860%0
14CDsquared7781240%0
15Hazel Rah7781240%0
16Kimpossible7781240%0
17Michigan Whitetails7781240%0
18nananana BATMAN!7781240%0
Pick'em YTD TOP 20
No. Player ID Pnts. Won Lost Pct. $'s
1Waterman221920013959%65
2DonoMan218419114856%35
3MarriedAGoddess217018815155%60
4Pinkjigs216619914059%55
5Misty214219514458%65
6Mitten Man211218815155%35
7Catwoman211019714258%70
8CDsquared206619414557%40
9Fire Michael Bidwill205618515455%50
10Jobu205519114856%35
11Swami Sez205319414557%0
12Hazel Rah204419214757%70
13BIGDOG204018615355%55
14PeZzZ202718815155%25
15Michigan Whitetails200218215754%25
16Scooby Doo200018215754%60
17Minnie199017416551%25
18nananana BATMAN!181116917050%35